Sub-23 [A.D.C Perre]

Plantel

Número Nome Posição Idade País
André Lopes Guarda-Redes 20 PORTUGAL
Vasco Gomes Guarda-Redes 20 PORTUGAL
Daniel Melo Defesa 22 PORTUGAL
Gabriel Pereira Defesa 19 PORTUGAL
João Pedro Teixeira Defesa 23 PORTUGAL
Jorge Costa Defesa 24 PORTUGAL
Filipe Castro Defesa 25 PORTUGAL
Diogo Filipe Médio 23 PORTUGAL
Francisco Teixeira Médio 19 PORTUGAL
João Gabriel Reis Médio 22 PORTUGAL
João Cruzeiro Médio 21 PORTUGAL
Miguel Coruche Médio 29 PORTUGAL
Miguel Brito Médio 20 PORTUGAL
Nelson Sousa Médio 23 PORTUGAL
Guilherme Correia Médio 20 PORTUGAL
Afonso Vital Avançado 20 PORTUGAL
Jorge Soares Avançado 22 PORTUGAL
Paulo Novo Avançado 23 PORTUGAL
Pedro Portela Avançado 22 PORTUGAL
Bruno Costa 23 PORTUGAL
Odeir Souza 26 BRASIL
Duarte

Duarte Paulo

Treinador Adjunto
João

João Lima

Treinador Adjunto

Classificação

Posição Equipa Pontos
1
CC Os Torreenses
45
2
AD Fachense
44
3
ADECAS
41
4
ACR Arcozelo
39
5
UD OS Raianos
34
6
ARC Paço
33
7
Vila Fria 1980
31
8
FC Vila Franca
28
9
Anais FC
27
10
Deucriste SC
25
11
ADC Alvarães
22
12
SC Valenciano "B"
19
13
ADC Perre
15
14
GD Bertiandos
15
15
Lanhelas FC
11

Calendário

Data Adversário Resultado Local Descrição
2021-09-25
ADECAS
3-1 Fora 1/16 Taça AFVC
2021-10-03
ACR Arcozelo
2-3 Casa Jornada 1
2021-10-10
FC Vila Franca
1-2 Fora Jornada 2
2021-10-24
Anais FC
1-2 Casa Jornada 4
2021-10-31
AD Fachense
0-0 Fora Jornada 5
2021-11-07
CC Os Torreenses
1-2 Casa Jornada 6
2021-11-14
GD Bertiandos
2-1 Fora Jornada 7
2021-11-21
UD OS Raianos
2-2 Casa Jornada 8
2021-11-28
Deucriste SC
2-1 Fora Jornada 9
2021-12-12
ADC Alvarães
0-2 Casa Jornada 10
2021-12-19
Lanhelas FC
0-3 Fora Jornada 11
2022-01-02
ADC Aboim Sabadim
0-0 Casa Jornada 12
2022-01-09
SC Valenciano "B"
3-3 Fora Jornada 13
2022-01-16
ARC Paço
0-2 Casa Jornada 14
2022-01-23
Vila Fria 1980
1-0 Fora Jornada 15
2022-01-30
ACR Arcozelo
3-1 Fora Jornada 16
2022-02-06
FC Vila Franca
1-2 Casa Jornada 17
2022-02-20
Anais FC
3-0 Fora Jornada 19
2022-02-27
AD Fachense
2-2 Casa Jornada 20
2022-03-13
CC Os Torreenses
4-2 Fora Jornada 21
2022-03-20
GD Bertiandos
2-2 Casa Jornada 22
2022-03-27
UD OS Raianos
- Fora Jornada 23
2022-04-03
Deucriste SC
- Casa Jornada 24
2022-04-10
ADC Alvarães
- Fora Jornada 25
2022-04-15
Lanhelas FC
- Casa Jornada 26
2022-04-24
ADC Aboim Sabadim
- Fora Jornada 27
2022-05-01
SC Valenciano "B"
- Casa Jornada 28
2022-05-08
ARC Paço
- Fora Jornada 29
2022-05-15
Vila Fria 1980
- Casa Jornada 30