• PRÓXIMO JOGO
    2019-11-24
  • SC VIANENSE
  • vs
  • Neves FC

Senior

1

Beto

1
Camisola
Guarda Redes
Posição
24
Idade
PORTUGAL
País
47

Correia Vitor

47
Camisola
Guarda Redes
Posição
47
Idade
PORTUGAL
País
74

Zareei Taha

74
Camisola
Guarda Redes
Posição
24
Idade
IRÃO
País
4

Marques Elson

4
Camisola
Defesa
Posição
25
Idade
PORTUGAL
País
6

Gonçalves Diogo

6
Camisola
Defesa
Posição
24
Idade
PORTUGAL
País
15

Teixeira Mário

15
Camisola
Defesa
Posição
18
Idade
PORTUGAL
País
25

Sousa Vitor

25
Camisola
Defesa
Posição
27
Idade
PORTUGAL
País
33

Óscar

33
Camisola
Defesa
Posição
29
Idade
PORTUGAL
País
8

Carvalho Tiago

8
Camisola
Médio
Posição
18
Idade
PORTUGAL
País
10

Sequeira Fábio

10
Camisola
Médio
Posição
29
Idade
PORTUGAL
País
16

Sobral Ruca

16
Camisola
Médio
Posição
22
Idade
PORTUGAL
País
22

Faria Marcelo

22
Camisola
Médio
Posição
28
Idade
PORTUGAL
País
23

Rego Nuno

23
Camisola
Médio
Posição
18
Idade
PORTUGAL
País
29

Meza Felipe

29
Camisola
Médio
Posição
18
Idade
COLÔMBIA
País
84

Viana Rafael

84
Camisola
Médio
Posição
18
Idade
PORTUGAL
País
7

Blanco Marco

7
Camisola
Avançado
Posição
20
Idade
COLÔMBIA
País
9

Correia Diogo

9
Camisola
Avançado
Posição
24
Idade
PORTUGAL
País
11

Silva Lucas

11
Camisola
Avançado
Posição
18
Idade
PORTUGAL
País
12

Borges Eliventon

12
Camisola
Avançado
Posição
23
Idade
BRASIL
País
21

Carvalhosa Cristiano

21
Camisola
Avançado
Posição
31
Idade
PORTUGAL
País
44

Renteria Jhon

44
Camisola
Avançado
Posição
18
Idade
COLÔMBIA
País
77

Gonçalves Diogo

77
Camisola
Avançado
Posição
19
Idade
PORTUGAL
País
80

Pinto João

80
Camisola
Avançado
Posição
18
Idade
PORTUGAL
País

Plantel

Número Nome Posição Idade País
1 Beto Guarda Redes 24 PORTUGAL
47 Vitor Correia Guarda Redes 47 PORTUGAL
74 Taha Zareei Guarda Redes 24 IRÃO
4 Elson Marques Defesa 25 PORTUGAL
6 Diogo Gonçalves Defesa 24 PORTUGAL
15 Mário Teixeira Defesa 18 PORTUGAL
25 Vitor Sousa Defesa 27 PORTUGAL
33 Óscar Sá Defesa 29 PORTUGAL
8 Tiago Carvalho Médio 18 PORTUGAL
10 Fábio Sequeira Médio 29 PORTUGAL
16 Ruca Sobral Médio 22 PORTUGAL
22 Marcelo Faria Médio 28 PORTUGAL
23 Nuno Rego Médio 18 PORTUGAL
29 Felipe Meza Médio 18 COLÔMBIA
84 Rafael Viana Médio 18 PORTUGAL
7 Marco Blanco Avançado 20 COLÔMBIA
9 Diogo Correia Avançado 24 PORTUGAL
11 Lucas Silva Avançado 18 PORTUGAL
12 Eliventon Borges Avançado 23 BRASIL
21 Cristiano Carvalhosa Avançado 31 PORTUGAL
44 Jhon Renteria Avançado 18 COLÔMBIA
77 Diogo Gonçalves Avançado 19 PORTUGAL
80 João Pinto Avançado 18 PORTUGAL

Miguel Mota

Treinador Principal

Nuno Silva

Treinador Adjunto

Guilherme Matos

Preparador Físico

Jorge Correia

Treinador Guarda Redes

Carlos Sintra Coelho

Team Manager

João Palma

Team Manager

Paulo Passos

Médico

Manuel Amorim

Médico

Eduardo Rodrigues

Fisioterapeuta

Classificação

Posição Equipa Pontos
1
AD Os Limianos
22
2
SC VIANENSE
20
3
Atl. Arcos
20
4
AD Ponte da Barca
17
5
Neves FC
17
6
SC Valenciano
16
7
UD Lanheses
12
8
SU Cardielense
11
9
Âncora Praia FC
11
10
GD Vitorino de Piães
11
11
SC Courense
9
12
CCD Ancorense
8
13
AD Campos
7
14
GD Castelense
6
15
GD Monção
5
16
ADC Correlhã
4

Calendário

Data Adversário Resultado Local Descrição
2019-09-15
UD Lanheses
0-2 Fora Jornada 1 AFVC
2019-09-22
GD Monção
4-0 Casa Jornada 2 AFVC
2019-10-06
CCD Ancorense
3-3 Fora Jornada 3 AFVC
2019-10-13
SC Courense
2-0 Casa Jornada 4 AFVC
2019-10-20
Atl. Arcos
1-3 Fora Jornada 5 AFVC
2019-10-27
ADC Correlhã
4-0 Casa Jornada 6 AFVC
2019-11-03
Âncora Praia FC
1-1 Fora Jornada 7 AFVC
2019-11-10
AD Campos
3-1 Casa Jornada 8 AFVC
2019-11-17
SC Valenciano
2-1 Fora Jornada 9 AFVC
2019-11-24
Neves FC
- Casa Jornada 10 AFVC
2019-12-01
Lanhelas FC
- Fora Taça AFVC - 1ª elim.
2019-12-08
AD Ponte da Barca
- Casa Jornada 11 AFVC
2019-12-15
SU Cardielense
- Fora Jornada 12 AFVC
2019-12-29
GD Vitorino de Piães
- Casa Jornada 13 AFVC
2020-01-05
AD Os Limianos
- Fora Jornada 14 AFVC
2020-01-12
GD Castelense
- Casa Jornada 15 AFVC
2020-01-19
UD Lanheses
- Casa Jornada 16 AFVC
2020-02-02
GD Monção
- Fora Jornada 17 AFVC
2020-02-09
CCD Ancorense
- Casa Jornada 18 AFVC
2020-02-16
SC Courense
- Fora Jornada 19 AFVC
2020-02-23
Atl. Arcos
- Casa Jornada 20 AFVC
2020-03-01
ADC Correlhã
- Fora Jornada 21 AFVC
2020-03-15
Âncora Praia FC
- Casa Jornada 22 AFVC
2020-03-22
AD Campos
- Fora Jornada 23 AFVC
2020-03-29
SC Valenciano
- Casa Jornada 24 AFVC
2020-04-05
Neves FC
- Fora Jornada 25 AFVC
2020-04-19
AD Ponte da Barca
- Fora Jornada 26 AFVC
2020-04-26
SU Cardielense
- Casa Jornada 27 AFVC
2020-05-03
GD Vitorino de Piães
- Fora Jornada 28 AFVC
2020-05-10
AD Os Limianos
- Casa Jornada 29 AFVC
2020-05-17
GD Castelense
- Fora Jornada 30 AFVC