• PRÓXIMO JOGO
    2020-02-02
  • GD Monção
  • vs
  • SC VIANENSE

Sub11

Plantel

Número Nome Posição País
1 Constantino Martins Guarda Redes PORTUGAL
38 Tiago Bouaziz Guarda Redes PORTUGAL
2 Tomé Rocha Defesa PORTUGAL
4 Tiago Lourenço Defesa PORTUGAL
6 Pedro Pinto Defesa PORTUGAL
8 Bruno Pereira Defesa PORTUGAL
82 João Lopes Defesa PORTUGAL
9 Rodrigo Cunha Médio PORTUGAL
10 Martim Barros Médio PORTUGAL
11 Pedro Vieira Médio PORTUGAL
19 Stefano Riccobelli Médio ITÁLIA
21 Quentin Faria Médio PORTUGAL
77 Miguel Mendes Médio PORTUGAL
99 Guilherme Lopes Médio PORTUGAL
3 João Damião Avançado PORTUGAL
7 Rodrigo Araújo Avançado PORTUGAL
15 João Carneiro Avançado PORTUGAL
15 Martim Teixeira Avançado PORTUGAL
28 Gabriel Pimenta Avançado PORTUGAL

Diogo Guia

Treinador Principal

José Pimenta

Treinador Adjunto

João Soares

Treinador Principal

Tiago Velho

Treinador Adjunto

Orlanda Araújo

Team Manager

Steve Rocha

Team Manager

Ricardo Damião

Team Manager

Carlos Mendes

Team Manager

Classificação Benjamins A

Posição Equipa Pontos
1
Valenciano
25
2
Monção
24
3
Cerveira
24
4
Chafé
24
5
Courense
22
6
VIANENSE
18
7
Meadela
15
8
Raianos
15
9
Caminha
12
10
Âncora Praia
7
11
Lanhelas
6
12
Ancorense
5
13
Fontourense
4
14
Melgacense
4
15
Areosense
0

Classificação Benjamins B

Posição Equipa Pontos
1
Perre
28
2
Perspetiva em Jogo
25
3
Barroselas
24
4
Torre
21
5
AF Ponte de Lima
19
6
Neves
19
7
VIANENSE
18
8
Paçô
18
9
Arcos
13
10
Ponte da Barca
12
11
Guilhadeses
10
12
Castelense
10
13
Chafé
9
14
Limianos
7
15
Melgacense FF
3
16
Chafé FF
0

Calendário Benjamins A

Data Adversário Resultado Local Descrição
2019-11-09
Ancora Praia
7-1 Casa 1ª jornada
2019-11-16
Raianos
2-1 Fora 2ª jornada
2019-11-23
Chafé
0-9 Casa 3ª jornada
2019-11-30
Monção
6-0 Fora 4ª jornada
2019-12-07
Cerveira
2-1 Casa 5ª jornada
2019-12-14
Areosense
0-7 Fora 6ª jornada
2019-12-28
Fontourense
9-0 Casa 7ª jornada
2020-01-04
Valenciano
4-0 Fora 8ª jornada
2020-01-11
Meadela
1-3 Casa 9ª jornada
2020-01-18
Melgacense
1-19 Fora 10ª jornada
2020-01-25
Ancorense
- Casa 11ª jornada
2020-02-01
Courense
- Fora 12ª jornada
2020-02-15
Caminha
- Casa 14ª jornada
2020-02-22
Lanhelas
- Fora 15ª jornada
2020-02-29
Ancora Praia
- Fora 16ª jornada
2020-03-07
Raianos
- Casa 17ª jornada
2020-03-14
Chafé
- Fora 18ª jornada
2020-03-21
Monção
- Casa 19ª jornada
2020-03-28
Cerveira
- Fora 20ª jornada
2020-04-04
Areosense
- Casa 21ª jornada
2020-04-11
Fontourense
- Fora 22ª jornada
2020-04-18
Valenciano
- Casa 23ª jornada
2020-04-25
Meadela
- Fora 24ª jornada
2020-05-02
Melgacense
- Casa 25ª jornada
2020-05-09
Ancorense
- Fora 26ª jornada
2020-05-16
Courense
- Casa 27ª jornada
2020-05-30
Caminha
- Fora 29ª jornada
2020-06-06
Lanhelas
- Casa 30ª jornada

Calendário Benjamins B

Data Adversário Resultado Local Descrição
2019-11-09
Limianos
4-1 Casa 1ª jornada
2019-11-16
Melgacense FF
0-15 Fora 2ª jornada
2019-11-23
Guilhadeses
8-0 Casa 3ª jornada
2019-11-30
Castelense
1-2 Fora 4ª jornada
2019-12-07
Perspetiva em Jogo
1-2 Casa 5ª jornada
2019-12-14
Barroselas
4-2 Fora 6ª jornada
2019-12-28
Ponte da Barca
6-2 Casa 7ª jornada
2020-01-04
Neves
9-2 Fora 8ª jornada
2020-01-11
AF Ponte de Lima
2-6 Casa 9ª jornda
2020-01-18
Torre
5-3 Fora 10ª jornada
2020-01-25
Chafé
- Casa 11ª jornada
2020-02-01
Chafé F
- Fora 12ª jornada
2020-02-08
Perre
- Fora 13ª jornada
2020-02-15
Arcos
- Casa 14ª jornada
2020-02-22
Paçô
- Fora 15ª jornada
2020-02-29
Limianos
- Fora 16ª jornada
2020-03-07
Melgacense
- Casa 17ª jornada
2020-03-14
Guilhadeses
- Fora 18ª jornada
2020-03-21
Castelense
- Casa 19ª jornada
2020-03-28
Pespetiva em Jogo
- Fora 20ª jornada
2020-04-04
Barroselas
- Casa 21ª jornada
2020-04-11
Ponte da Barca
- Fora 22ª jornada
2020-04-18
Neves
- Casa 23ª jornada
2020-04-25
AF Ponte de LIma
- Fora 24ª jornada
2020-05-02
Torre
- Casa 25ª jornada
2020-05-09
Chafé
- Fora 26ª jornada
2020-05-16
Chafé F
- Casa 27ª jornada
2020-05-23
Perre
- Casa 28ª jornada
2020-05-30
Arcos
- Fora 29ª jornada
2020-06-06
Paçô
- Casa 30ª jornada