• PRÓXIMO JOGO
    2020-11-29
  • SC Mirandela
  • vs
  • SC VIANENSE

Sub15

Plantel

Número Nome Posição País
12 Afonso Afonso Guarda Redes PORTUGAL
78 Tomás Elias Guarda Redes PORTUGAL
2 Rodrigo Alves Defesa PORTUGAL
3 Rodrigo Branco Defesa PORTUGAL
4 João Pais Defesa PORTUGAL
8 Hugo Gomes Defesa PORTUGAL
22 André Correia Defesa PORTUGAL
25 David Martins Defesa PORTUGAL
27 Tiago Teixeira Defesa PORTUGAL
76 Pedro Morais Defesa PORTUGAL
7 Duarte Bravo Médio PORTUGAL
10 Pedro Pinto Médio PORTUGAL
15 David Dias Médio PORTUGAL
17 Rodrigo Cabral Médio PORTUGAL
23 Rodrigo Jesus Médio PORTUGAL
79 Simão Bezerra Médio PORTUGAL
9 Pedro Vieira Avançado PORTUGAL
11 Leonardo Sousa Avançado PORTUGAL
19 Guilherme Vidinha Avançado PORTUGAL
80 Afonso Amorim Avançado PORTUGAL
Vitor

Vitor Gramoso

Treinador Principal
Rui

Rui Silva

Treinador Adjunto
Marco

Marco Brito

Treinador Adjunto

Team Manager

Classificação

Posição Equipa Pontos
1
ADSP Vale do Conde
0
2
Merelinense
0
3
VIANENSE
0
4
Chaves
0
5
Aveleda
0
6
Palmeiras
0
7
Barroselas
0
8
Atei
0

Calendário

Data Adversário Resultado Local Descrição
2019-08-25
Palmeiras
1-7 Fora 1ª jornada
2019-09-01
Merelinense
2-4 Casa 2ª jornada
2019-09-08
Aveleda
5-5 Casa 3ª jornada
2019-09-15
Vale do Conde
5-4 Fora 4ª jornada
2019-09-22
Atei
2-1 Casa 5ª jornada
2019-09-29
Barroselas
1-4 Fora 6ª jornada
2019-10-06
Vitória SC
0-8 Casa 7ª jornada
2019-10-13
Chaves
1-1 Fora 8ª jornada
2019-10-20
Famalicão
1-1 Casa 9ª jornada
2019-10-27
Gil Vicente
5-3 Fora 10ª jornada
2019-11-03
SC Braga
0-10 Casa 11ª jornada
2019-12-01
ADC Aveleda
6-4 Casa 1ª jornada - 2ª fase
2019-12-08
Palmeiras FC
1-3 Fora 2ª jornada - 2ª fase
2019-12-14
AD Barroselas
0-0 Fora 3ª jornada - 2ª fase
2019-12-22
GD Chaves
3-2 Casa 4ª jornada - 2ª fase
2020-01-05
ADSP Vale do Conde
3-1 Fora 5ª jornada - 2ª fase
2020-01-12
Merelinense FC
1-3 Casa 6ª jornada - 2ª fase
2020-01-19
Atéi FC
3-4 Fora 7ª jornada - 2ª fase
2020-01-26
ADC Aveleda
1-2 Fora 8ª jornada - 2ª fase
2020-02-02
Palmeiras FC
1-1 Casa 9ª jornada - 2ª fase
2020-02-09
AD Barroselas
1-1 Casa 10ª jornada - 2ª fase
2020-02-23
GD Chaves
1-2 Fora 11ª jornada - 2ª fase
2020-03-08
ADSP Vale do Conde
1-3 Casa 12ª jornada - 2ª fase
2020-03-22
Merelinense FC
3-0 Fora 13ª jornada - 2ª fase
2020-03-29
Atéi FC
1-0 Casa 14ª jornada - 2ª fase