• PRÓXIMO JOGO
    2018-01-21
  • SC VIANENSE
  • vs
  • Neves FC

Sub13

Plantel

Número Nome Posição País
1 António Sarria Guarda Redes PORTUGAL
1 Rodrigo Freitas Guarda Redes PORTUGAL
78 Tomás Elias Guarda Redes PORTUGAL
99 Duarte Silva Guarda Redes PORTUGAL
2 Gonçalo Pereira Defesa PORTUGAL
3 Rodrigo Branco Defesa PORTUGAL
4 Simão Guia Defesa PORTUGAL
6 Rodrigo Passos Defesa PORTUGAL
8 Rodrigo Nobre Defesa PORTUGAL
11 Pedro Fonte Defesa PORTUGAL
13 Afonso Araújo Defesa PORTUGAL
15 Miguel Pereira Defesa PORTUGAL
18 Bruno Barros Defesa PORTUGAL
23 Claudio Arezes Defesa PORTUGAL
25 Luis Costa Defesa PORTUGAL
74 Gonçalo Carones Defesa PORTUGAL
77 Eduardo Ribeiro Defesa PORTUGAL
81 Rúben Coelho Defesa PORTUGAL
7 Afonso Cruz Médio PORTUGAL
7 Duarte Bravo Médio PORTUGAL
10 Armando Cardoso Médio PORTUGAL
13 Guilherme Santos Médio PORTUGAL
15 David Dias Médio PORTUGAL
17 Rodrigo Cabral Médio PORTUGAL
21 Tiago Lima Médio PORTUGAL
22 Cristiano Gomes Médio PORTUGAL
22 André Correia Médio PORTUGAL
24 Rafael Gonçalves Médio PORTUGAL
5 Tomás Rocha Avançado PORTUGAL
9 Pedro Vieira Avançado PORTUGAL
12 Alexandre Costa Avançado PORTUGAL
14 Rui Gomes Avançado PORTUGAL
17 Mateus Arieira Avançado PORTUGAL
20 Rúben Rocha Avançado PORTUGAL

João Abel

Treinador Principal

João Contins

Treinador Adjunto

Eusebio Freitas

Delegado

Bruno Arezes

Delegado

Futebol de 7 Infantis A

Posição Equipa Pontos
1
Chafé
36
2
Ponte da Barca
34
3
Moreira
31
4
Ancorense
30
5
Perspetiva em Jogo
29
6
Monção
28
7
Valenciano
19
8
Campos
16
9
VIANENSE
16
10
Venade
14
11
Os Torreenses
13
12
Friestense
11
13
Caminha
10
14
Âncora Praia
8
15
Areosense
4
16
Raianos
2

Futebol de 7 Infantis B

Posição Equipa Pontos
1
Artur Rego
33
2
Chafé
30
3
Darquense
27
4
Torre
27
5
Limianos
25
6
VIANENSE
19
7
Deucriste
18
8
Ponte da Barca
17
9
Neves
15
10
Barroselas
13
11
Meadela
12
12
Paçô
6
13
ADECAS
3
14
Vitorino dos Piães
3
15
Castelense
0

Futebol de 9

Posição Equipa Pontos
1
Academia Ponte Lima
34
2
VIANENSE
32
3
Cerveira
25
4
Barroselas
18
5
Atl. Arcos
17
6
Cerveira B
16
7
Limianos
14
8
Guilhadeses
13
9
Academia Ponte Lima B
11
10
Courense
9
11
Melgacense
1

Futebol de 7 Infantis A

Data Adversário Resultado Local Descrição
2017-10-07
Moreira
0-5 Casa 1ª jornada
2017-10-14
Campos
11-4 Fora 2ª jornada
2017-10-21
Chafé
0-9 Casa 3ª jornada
2017-10-28
Raianos
1-5 Fora 4ª jornada
2017-11-04
Âncora Praia
5-0 Casa 5ª jornada
2017-11-11
Ancorense
6-0 Fora 6ª jornada
2017-11-18
Areosense
3-2 Casa 7ª jornada
2017-11-25
Valenciano
2-3 Fora 8ª jornada
2017-12-02
Ponte da Barca
11-2 Fora 9ª jornada
2017-12-09
Perspetiva em Jogo
1-4 Casa 10ª jornada
2017-12-16
Friestense
3-5 Fora 11ª jornada
2018-01-06
Caminha
9-1 Casa 12ª jornada
2018-01-13
Os Torrenses
3-3 Fora 13ª jornada
2018-01-20
Monção
2-3 Casa 14ª jornada
2018-01-27
Venade
- Fora 15ª jornada
2018-02-03
Moreira
- Fora 16ª jornada
2018-02-10
Campos
- Casa 17ª jornada
2018-02-17
Chafé
- Fora 18ª jornada
2018-02-24
Raianos
- Casa 19ª jornada
2018-03-03
Âncora Praia
- Fora 20ª jornada
2018-03-10
Ancorense
- Casa 21ª jornada
2018-03-17
Areosense
- Fora 22ª jornada
2018-03-24
Valenciano
- Casa 23ª jornada
2018-04-07
Ponte da Barca
- Casa 24ª jornada
2018-04-14
Perspetiva em Jogo
- Fora 25ª jornada
2018-04-21
Friestense
- Casa 26ª jornada
2018-04-28
Caminha
- Fora 27ª jornada
2018-05-05
Os Torrenses
- Casa 28ª jornada
2018-05-12
Monção
- Fora 29ª jornada
2018-05-19
Venade
- Casa 30ª jornada

Futebol de 7 Infantis B

Data Adversário Resultado Local Descrição
2017-10-07
Castelense
10-5 Casa 1ª jornada
2017-10-14
Darquense
6-2 Fora 2ª jornada
2017-10-21
Meadela
6-0 Casa 3ª jornada
2017-10-28
Ponte da Barca
2-2 Fora 4ª jornada
2017-11-04
Limianos
1-5 Casa 5ª jornada
2017-11-11
Deucriste
3-1 Fora 6ª jornada
2017-11-18
Paçô
5-1 Casa 7ª jornada
2017-11-25
ADECAS
0-9 Fora 8ª jornada
2017-12-09
Barroselas
3-1 Casa 10ª jornada
2017-12-16
Chafé
8-1 Fora 11ª jornada
2018-01-06
Artur Rego
5-3 Casa 12ª jornada
2018-01-13
Torre
4-0 Fora 13ª jornada
2018-01-20
Vitorino dos Piães
6-0 Casa 14ª jornada
2018-01-27
Neves
- Fora 15ª jornada
2018-02-03
Castelense
- Fora 16ª jornada
2018-02-10
Darquense
- Casa 17ª jornada
2018-02-17
Meadela
- Fora 18ª jornada
2018-02-24
Ponte da Barca
- Casa 19ª jornada
2018-03-03
Limianos
- Fora 20ª jornada
2018-03-10
Deucriste
- Casa 21ª jornada
2018-03-17
Paçô
- Fora 22ª jornada
2018-03-24
ADECAS
- Casa 23ª jornada
2018-04-14
Barroselas
- Fora 25ª jornada
2018-04-21
Chafé
- Casa 26ª jornada
2018-04-28
Artur Rego
- Fora 27ª jornada
2018-05-05
Torre
- Casa 28ª jornada
2018-05-12
Vitorino dos Piães
- Fora 29ª jornada
2018-05-19
Neves
- Casa 30ª jornada

Futebol de 9

Data Adversário Resultado Local Descrição
2017-10-07
Guilhadeses
0-5 Fora 1ª jornada
2017-10-14
Courense
4-1 Casa 2ª jornada
2017-10-21
Barroselas
0-3 Fora 3ª jornada
2017-10-28
Academia Ponte Lima
1-1 Casa 4ª jornada
2017-11-04
Cerveira
3-1 Fora 5ª jornada
2017-11-11
Limianos
2-1 Casa 6ª jornada
2017-11-18
Melgacense
2-7 Fora 7ª jornada
2017-12-02
Atl. Arcos
2-2 Casa 9ª jornada
2017-12-09
Academia Ponte Lima B
0-5 Fora 10ª jornada
2017-12-16
Cerveira B
3-0 Casa 11ª jornada
2018-01-06
Guilhadeses
3-0 Casa 12ª jornada
2018-01-13
Courense
0-1 Fora 13ª jornada
2018-01-20
Barroselas
3-0 Casa 14ª jornada
2018-01-27
Academia Ponte Lima
- Fora 15ª jornada
2018-02-03
Cerveira
- Casa 16ª jornada
2018-02-10
Limianos
- Fora 17ª jornada
2018-02-17
Melgacense
- Casa 18ª jornada
2018-03-03
Atl. Arcos
- Fora 20ª jornada
2018-03-10
Academia Ponte de Lima B
- Casa 21ª jornada
2018-03-17
Cerveira B
- Fora 22ª jornada