• PRÓXIMO JOGO
    2020-12-06
  • SC VIANENSE
  • vs
  • CD Cerveira

Sub19

Plantel

Número Nome Posição País
André Lopes Guarda Redes PORTUGAL
Lucas Marques Guarda Redes PORTUGAL
André Alves Defesa PORTUGAL
Daniel Ferreira Defesa PORTUGAL
Francisco Teixeira Defesa PORTUGAL
Gabriel Pereira Defesa PORTUGAL
Gonçalo Araújo Defesa PORTUGAL
João Coelho Defesa PORTUGAL
Pedro Forte Defesa PORTUGAL
Ricardo Viana Defesa PORTUGAL
Guilherme Correia Médio PORTUGAL
Guilherme Gonçalves Médio PORTUGAL
João Cruzeiro Médio PORTUGAL
Miguel Brito Médio PORTUGAL
Miguel Lopes Médio PORTUGAL
Pedro Sousa Médio PORTUGAL
Afonso Vital Avançado PORTUGAL
Bruno Rocha Avançado PORTUGAL
Daniel Lopes Avançado PORTUGAL
João Amorim Avançado PORTUGAL
Guilherme Pescadinha Avançado PORTUGAL
Rui Machado Avançado PORTUGAL
Rogério

Rogério Brito

Treinador Principal
Pedro

Pedro Amorim

Treinador Adjunto
Guilherme

Guilherme Belo

Treinador Adjunto

Team Manager

Classificação

Posição Equipa Pontos
1
AD Os Limianos
0
2
VIANENSE
0
3
Neves FC
0
4
CCD Ancorense
0
5
ADC Correlhã
0
6
CD Cerveira
0
7
GD Monção
0
8
AD Ponte da Barca
0
9
AD Campos
0
10
SC Valenciano
0
11
Deucriste SC
0
12
GD Meadela
0
13
AD Chafé
0
14
SC Courense
0

Calendário

Data Adversário Resultado Local Descrição
2019-09-21
Monção
2-3 Fora 1ª jornada
2019-09-28
Ponte da Barca
5-0 Casa 2ª jornada
2019-10-05
AD Campos
0-2 Fora 3ª jornada
2019-10-12
Limianos
2-3 Casa 4ª jornada
2019-10-19
Chafé
3-4 Fora 5ª jornada
2019-10-26
Courense
5-0 Casa 6ª jornada
2019-11-02
Meadela
0-4 Fora 7ª jornada
2019-11-09
Valenciano
6-1 Casa 8ª jornada
2019-11-16
Ancorense
0-1 Fora 9ª jornada
2019-11-23
Deucriste
6-1 Casa 10ª jornada
2019-11-30
Cerveira
0-3 Fora 11ª jornada
2019-12-07
Neves FC
1-3 Fora 12ª jornada
2019-12-14
Correlhã
3-3 Casa 13ª jornada
2020-01-04
Monção
2-1 Casa 14ª jornada
2020-01-11
Ponte da Barca
1-2 Fora 15ª jornada
2020-01-18
Campos
5-2 Casa 16ª jornada
2020-01-25
Limianos
4-4 Fora 17ª jornada
2020-02-01
Chafé
4-1 Casa 18ª jornada
2020-02-08
Courense
3-4 Fora 19ª jornada
2020-02-15
Meadela
6-0 Casa 20ª jornada
2020-02-22
Valenciano
0-4 Fora 21ª jornada
2020-02-29
Ancorense
2-3 Casa 22ª jornada
2020-03-14
Deucriste
- Fora 23ª jornada
2020-03-28
Cerveira
- Casa 24ª jornada
2020-04-04
Neves FC
- Casa 25ª jornada
2020-04-18
Correlhã
- Fora 26ª jornada