• PRÓXIMO JOGO
    2019-10-20
  • Atl. Arcos
  • vs
  • SC VIANENSE

Sub19

Plantel

Número Nome Posição País
44 Renato Guarda Redes PORTUGAL
71 João Lenha Guarda Redes PORTUGAL
77 Baixinho Guarda Redes PORTUGAL
99 João Amorim Guarda Redes PORTUGAL
4 Ricardo Viana Defesa PORTUGAL
5 Malheiro Defesa PORTUGAL
13 Miguel Pereira Defesa PORTUGAL
15 Chico Defesa PORTUGAL
16 Filipe Defesa PORTUGAL
20 Alex Defesa PORTUGAL
22 Ivan Defesa PORTUGAL
31 Daniel Melo Defesa PORTUGAL
6 Vitor Hugo PORTUGAL
8 Hugo Pedra Médio PORTUGAL
10 Dylan Médio PORTUGAL
17 Márcio Médio PORTUGAL
18 Ricardo Lima Médio PORTUGAL
19 Tiago Cerqueira Médio PORTUGAL
25 Miguel Correia Médio PORTUGAL
35 Ricardo Felgueiras Médio PORTUGAL
36 Rúben Médio PORTUGAL
7 Edgar Avançado PORTUGAL
9 Ítalo Avançado PORTUGAL
11 Pedrinho Avançado PORTUGAL
21 Miguel Cunha Avançado PORTUGAL
30 Guilherme Avançado PORTUGAL
70 Angel Avançado PORTUGAL
72 Cristiano Avançado

Amilcar Amorim

Treinador Principal

Flávio Soares

Treinador Adjunto

Rafael Rocha

Treinador Guarda Redes

Classificação

Posição Equipa Pontos
1
AD Os Limianos
12
2
Neves FC
12
3
VIANENSE
9
4
CD Cerveira
9
5
CCD Ancorense
9
6
Deucriste SC
7
7
ADC Correlhã
6
8
SC Valenciano
4
9
SC Courense
3
10
GD Meadela
3
11
AD Ponte da Barca
3
12
AD Campos
1
13
AD Chafé
1
14
GD Monção
0

Calendário

Data Adversário Resultado Local Descrição
2019-09-21
Monção
2-3 Fora 1ª jornada
2019-09-28
Ponte da Barca
5-0 Casa 2ª jornada
2019-10-05
AD Campos
0-2 Fora 3ª jornada
2019-10-12
Limianos
2-3 Casa 4ª jornada
2019-10-19
Chafé
- Fora 5ª jornada
2019-10-26
Courense
- Casa 6ª jornada
2019-11-02
Meadela
- Fora 7ª jornada
2019-11-09
Valenciano
- Casa 8ª jornada
2019-11-16
Ancorense
- Fora 9ª jornada
2019-11-23
Deucriste
- Casa 10ª jornada
2019-11-30
Cerveira
- Fora 11ª jornada
2019-12-07
Neves FC
- Fora 12ª jornada
2019-12-14
Correlhã
- Casa 13ª jornada
2020-01-04
Monção
- Casa 14ª jornada
2020-01-11
Ponte da Barca
- Fora 15ª jornada
2020-01-18
Campos
- Casa 16ª jornada
2020-01-25
Limianos
- Fora 17ª jornada
2020-02-01
Chafé
- Casa 18ª jornada
2020-02-08
Courense
- Fora 19ª jornada
2020-02-15
Meadela
- Casa 20ª jornada
2020-02-22
Valenciano
- Fora 21ª jornada
2020-02-29
Ancorense
- Casa 22ª jornada
2020-03-14
Deucriste
- Fora 23ª jornada
2020-03-28
Cerveira
- Casa 24ª jornada
2020-04-04
Neves FC
- Casa 25ª jornada
2020-04-18
Correlhã
- Fora 26ª jornada