• PRÓXIMO JOGO
    2019-10-20
  • Atl. Arcos
  • vs
  • SC VIANENSE

Sub17

Plantel

Número Nome Posição País
1 André Lopes Guarda Redes PORTUGAL
31 Rúben Pinto Guarda Redes PORTUGAL
89 Rodrigo Sá Guarda Redes PORTUGAL
3 Gonçalo Oliveira Defesa PORTUGAL
4 Jorge Silva Defesa PORTUGAL
5 Gonçalo Araújo Defesa PORTUGAL
6 Francisco Teixeira Defesa PORTUGAL
17 Guilherme Fontoura Defesa PORTUGAL
18 Afonso Abreu Defesa PORTUGAL
19 Rúben Rocha Defesa PORTUGAL
30 Nuno Oliveira Defesa PORTUGAL
33 Gabriel Pereira Defesa PORTUGAL
76 Diogo Sequeira Defesa PORTUGAL
2 Marcelo Caldas Médio PORTUGAL
10 João Miguel Médio PORTUGAL
12 Andrey Silva Médio PORTUGAL
20 José Vieira Médio PORTUGAL
21 Guilherme Gonçalves Médio PORTUGAL
23 Pedro Sousa Médio PORTUGAL
26 Miguel Brito Médio PORTUGAL
50 Daniel Simplicio Médio PORTUGAL
66 Gonçalo Sousa Médio PORTUGAL
80 Hugo Rocha Médio PORTUGAL
88 Miguel Lira Médio PORTUGAL
7 Diogo Neiva Avançado PORTUGAL
9 Nuno Silva Avançado PORTUGAL
11 Rui Machado Avançado PORTUGAL
17 João Monteiro Avançado PORTUGAL
27 Alfredo Monteiro Avançado PORTUGAL
36 Gil Torres Avançado PORTUGAL
85 Vitor Sousa Avançado PORTUGAL

Ângelo Silva

Treinador Principal

João Silva

Treinador Adjunto

Nuno Vaz

Treinador Adjunto

Afonso Abreu

Delegado

Classificação

Posição Equipa Pontos
1
VIANENSE
9
2
Barroselas
9
3
Raianos
6
4
Paçô
6
5
Cerveira
6
6
Courense
5
7
Neves FC
4
8
Campos
4
9
Correlhã
1
10
Valenciano
1
11
Meadela
0
12
Anvorense
0

Calendário

Data Adversário Resultado Local Descrição
2019-09-21
Meadela
0-16 Fora 1ª jornada
2019-09-28
Valenciano
6-2 Casa 2ª jornada
2019-10-12
Ancorense
0-9 Fora 3ª jornada
2019-10-19
Barroselas
- Casa 4ª jornada
2019-10-26
Correlhã
- Fora 5ª jornada
2019-11-02
Raianos
- Casa 6ª jornada
2019-11-09
Cerveira
- Fora 7ª jornada
2019-11-16
Neves FC
- Casa 8ª jornada
2019-11-23
Paçô
- Fora 9ª jornada
2019-11-30
Campos
- Fora 10ª jornada
2019-12-07
Courense
- Casa 11ª jornada
2019-12-14
Meadela
- Casa 12ª jornada
2020-01-04
Valenciano
- Fora 13ª jornada
2020-01-11
Ancorense
- Casa 14ª jornada
2020-01-18
Barroselas
- Fora 15ª jornada
2020-01-25
Correlhã
- Casa 16ª jornada
2020-02-01
Raianos
- Fora 17ª jornada
2020-02-08
Cerveira
- Casa 18ª jornada
2020-02-15
Neves FC
- Fora 19ª jornada
2020-02-22
Paçô
- Casa 20ª jornada
2020-03-07
Courense
- Fora 22ª jornada