• PRÓXIMO JOGO
    2019-01-06
  • AD Ponte da Barca
  • vs
  • SC VIANENSE

Sub17

Plantel

Número Nome Posição País
1 André Lopes Guarda Redes PORTUGAL
31 Rúben Pinto Guarda Redes PORTUGAL
89 Rodrigo Sá Guarda Redes PORTUGAL
3 Gonçalo Oliveira Defesa PORTUGAL
4 Jorge Silva Defesa PORTUGAL
5 Gonçalo Araújo Defesa PORTUGAL
6 Francisco Teixeira Defesa PORTUGAL
17 Guilherme Fontoura Defesa PORTUGAL
18 Afonso Abreu Defesa PORTUGAL
19 Rúben Rocha Defesa PORTUGAL
30 Nuno Oliveira Defesa PORTUGAL
33 Gabriel Pereira Defesa PORTUGAL
76 Diogo Sequeira Defesa PORTUGAL
2 Marcelo Caldas Médio PORTUGAL
10 João Miguel Médio PORTUGAL
12 Andrey Silva Médio PORTUGAL
20 José Vieira Médio PORTUGAL
21 Guilherme Gonçalves Médio PORTUGAL
23 Pedro Sousa Médio PORTUGAL
26 Miguel Brito Médio PORTUGAL
50 Daniel Simplicio Médio PORTUGAL
66 Gonçalo Sousa Médio PORTUGAL
80 Hugo Rocha Médio PORTUGAL
88 Miguel Lira Médio PORTUGAL
7 Diogo Neiva Avançado PORTUGAL
9 Nuno Silva Avançado PORTUGAL
11 Rui Machado Avançado PORTUGAL
17 João Monteiro Avançado PORTUGAL
27 Alfredo Monteiro Avançado PORTUGAL
36 Gil Torres Avançado PORTUGAL
85 Vitor Sousa Avançado PORTUGAL

João José

Treinador Principal

Guilherme Matos

Treinador Adjunto

Sérgio Ales

Treinador Adjunto

Vito Correia

Treinador Guarda Redes

João Silva

Psicólogo

Afonso Abreu

Delegado

Luis Fontoura

Delegado

Classificação

Posição Equipa Pontos
1
Paços de Ferreira
16
2
Moreirense
13
3
Famalicão
12
4
Palmeiras
9
5
VIANENSE
7
6
Gil Vicente
5
7
Barroselas
3
8
GD Cachão
3

Calendário

Data Adversário Resultado Local Descrição
2018-08-19
Palmeiras
6-1 Fora 1ª jornada
2018-08-26
GD Cachão
0-1 Casa 2ª jornada
2018-09-01
Moreirense
6-0 Fora 3ª jornada
2018-09-16
Gil Vicente FC
2-1 Casa 4ª jornada
2018-09-23
Paços de Ferreira
4-0 Fora 5ª jornada
2018-09-30
Barroselas
2-1 Casa 6ª jornada
2018-10-21
D. Chaves
0-6 Casa 7ª jornada
2018-10-28
Famalicão
3-1 Fora 8ª jornada
2018-11-04
SC Braga
0-7 Casa 9ª jornada
2018-11-11
Vitória SC
1-9 Casa 11ª jornada
2018-11-11
Rio Ave
10-1 Fora 10ª jornada
2018-12-09
Cachão
0-1 Fora 1ª jornada - 2ª fase
2018-12-16
Barroselas
0-0 Casa 2ª jornada - 2ª fase
2018-12-23
Gil Vicente
- Fora 3ª jornada - 2ª fase
2018-12-30
Palmeiras
- Casa 4ª jornada - 2ª fase
2019-01-06
Moreirense
- Fora 5ª jornada - 2ª fase
2019-01-13
Paços Ferreira
- Fora 6ª jornada - 2ª fase
2019-01-20
Famalicão
- Casa 7ª jornada - 2ª fase