• PRÓXIMO JOGO
    2018-04-29
  • CD Cerveira
  • vs
  • SC VIANENSE

Sub10

Plantel

Número Nome Posição País
26 Diogo Rodrigues Guarda Redes PORTUGAL
25 João Pedro Defesa PORTUGAL
45 Bernardo Viana Defesa PORTUGAL
82 João Paulo Defesa PORTUGAL
13 Duarte Peres Médio PORTUGAL
17 Simão Simões Médio PORTUGAL
35 Renato Dias Médio PORTUGAL
50 Rodrigo Sora Médio PORTUGAL
89 Daniel Jerez Médio PORTUGAL
98 Rodrigo Santos Médio PORTUGAL
99 Guilherme Lopes Médio PORTUGAL
9 Lucas Reis Avançado PORTUGAL
14 Henrique Viana Avançado PORTUGAL
20 Martim Rocha Avançado PORTUGAL

Diogo Gonçalves

Treinador Principal

Jose Carlos Costa

Treinador Adjunto

João Carlos

Delegado

Tiago Reis

Delegado

Classificação

Posição Equipa Pontos
1
Academia Ponte Lima
69
2
Perspetiva em Jogo
60
3
Valenciano
54
4
Cerveira
54
5
Courense
52
6
Darquense
51
7
Chafé
45
8
Neves
44
9
VIANENSE
39
10
Barroselas
30
11
Limianos
30
12
Caminha
21
13
Paçô
19
14
Perre
16
15
Ponte da Barca
13
16
Torre
7
17
Monção
3

Calendário

Data Adversário Resultado Local Descrição
2017-10-07
Perspetiva em Jogo
1-10 Casa 1ª jornada
2017-10-14
Paçô
3-7 Fora 2ª jornada
2017-10-21
Cerveira
1-1 Casa 3ª jornada
2017-10-28
Chafé
5-2 Fora 4ª jornada
2017-11-04
Academia P. Lima
0-4 Casa 5ª jornada
2017-11-11
Courense
5-1 Fora 6ª jornada
2017-11-18
Monção
8-1 Casa 7ª jornada
2017-11-25
Caminha
3-5 Fora 8ª jornada
2017-12-09
Darquense
1-7 Casa 10ª jornada
2017-12-16
Limianos
2-4 Fora 11ª jornada
2018-01-06
Ponte da Barca
3-1 Casa 12ª jornada
2018-01-13
Torre
1-13 Fora 13ª jornada
2018-01-20
Neves
1-2 Casa 14ª jornada
2018-01-27
Barroselas
1-4 Fora 15ª jornada
2018-02-03
Valenciano
2-2 Casa 16ª jornada
2018-02-10
Perre
3-4 Fora 17ª jornada
2018-02-17
Perspetiva em Jogo
2-1 Fora 18ª jornada
2018-02-24
Paçô
6-1 Casa 19ª jornada
2018-03-03
Cerveira
3-2 Fora 20ª jornada
2018-03-10
Chafé
6-3 Casa 21ª jornada
2018-03-17
Academia P. Lima
8-1 Fora 22ª jornada
2018-03-24
Courense
3-3 Casa 23ª jornada
2018-04-07
Monção
1-9 Fora 24ª jornada
2018-04-14
Caminha
3-1 Casa 25ª jornada
2018-04-25
Darquense
- Fora 27ª jornada
2018-04-28
Limianos
- Casa 28ª jornada
2018-05-01
Ponte da Barca
- Fora 29ª jornada
2018-05-05
Torre
- Casa 30ª jornada
2018-05-12
Neves
- Fora 31ª jornada
2018-05-19
Barroselas
- Casa 32ª jornada
2018-05-26
Valenciano
- Fora 33ª jornada
2018-05-31
Perre
- Casa 34ª jornada